Aaron Zapata
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
23500 Meriden PL, Valencia, CA 91354

$850,000

$849,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

23500 Meriden PL, Valencia, CA 91354

MLS# DW26080462

Listed by Carlos Gamboa of Excellence RE Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5722 E Stillwater #10, Orange, CA 92869

$691,000

$680,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

5722 E Stillwater #10, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# IV26064219

Listed by MAX BARRERA of Sun Field Group Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
331 N Deep Spring Rd, Orange, CA 92869

$1,820,000

$1,695,000

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

331 N Deep Spring Rd, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# PW26063030

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
311 N Deep Spring Rd, Orange, CA 92869

$1,610,000

$1,495,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,421 SqFt

311 N Deep Spring Rd, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# PW26030929

Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5771 Grandview, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$2,115,000

$2,100,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,154 SqFt

5771 Grandview, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

MLS# PW26020200

Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15631 Toway, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

$1,180,000

$1,050,000

12.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

15631 Toway, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

MLS# PW26032366

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14352 Joyce, Westminster, CA 92683

$1,005,000

$986,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt

14352 Joyce, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW26015758

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
236 S Grisly Canyon DR #N, Orange, CA 92869

$510,000

$510,000

1 Bed1 Bath678 SqFt

236 S Grisly Canyon DR #N, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# OC25111455

Listed by Brandy Battres of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1019 Eadington, Brea, CA 92821

$1,150,000

$998,000

15.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

1019 Eadington, Brea, CA 92821

MLS# PW26002419

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4143 W Tiller, Orange, CA 92868

$975,000

$949,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

4143 W Tiller, Orange, CA 92868

MLS# PW26015932

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3874 Ravenswood, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$850,000

$899,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,664 SqFt

3874 Ravenswood, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

MLS# PW25257827

Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14342 Joyce, Westminster, CA 92683

$1,110,000

$986,000

12.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,223 SqFt

14342 Joyce, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW25260001

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19409 Belshaw, Carson, CA 90746

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

19409 Belshaw, Carson, CA 90746

MLS# PW25259092

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

$1,900,000

$2,000,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,029 SqFt

45 Colonial, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# PW25122786

Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5418 Saratoga ST, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$1,000,000

$995,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

5418 Saratoga ST, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

MLS# PW25225502

Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10421 Longden ST, Cypress, CA 90630

$910,000

$875,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

10421 Longden ST, Cypress, CA 90630

MLS# PW25224599

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10268 Diane AVE, Buena Park, CA 90620

$935,000

$875,000

6.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

10268 Diane AVE, Buena Park, CA 90620

MLS# PW25199054

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3948 E Lynnwood AVE, Orange, CA 92869

$1,135,000

$1,098,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

3948 E Lynnwood AVE, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# PW25189571

Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1060 S Highridge CT, Anaheim, CA 92808

$1,420,000

$1,499,999

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt

1060 S Highridge CT, Anaheim, CA 92808

MLS# TR25130605

Listed by Jim Lin of Abaron Marketing Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3010 E Via Siena, Anaheim, CA 92806

$565,000

$585,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths943 SqFt

3010 E Via Siena, Anaheim, CA 92806

MLS# PW25177065

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14332 Joyce AVE, Westminster, CA 92683

$902,000

$825,000

9.3%
3 Beds1 Bath989 SqFt

14332 Joyce AVE, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW25189489

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1634 Aspen Village WAY, West Covina, CA 91791

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,415 SqFt

1634 Aspen Village WAY, West Covina, CA 91791

MLS# TR25160681

Listed by Rafael Viramontes of Elevate Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17978 Gallineta ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

$1,284,444

$1,288,888

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

17978 Gallineta ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

MLS# PW25153760

Listed by Todd Anderson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
430 Kiolstad DR, Placentia, CA 92870

$1,595,000

$1,595,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt

430 Kiolstad DR, Placentia, CA 92870

MLS# PW25137865

Listed by Aaron Zapata of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Aaron Zapata

Aaron Zapata

+1(714) 696-9322 aaron@impactprop.com

License ID: 01356534

377 E. Chapman Ave. Suite 200, Placentia, California, 92870, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Aaron Zapata

Aaron Zapata

+1(714) 696-9322 aaron@impactprop.com

License ID: 01356534